Name | Kl. | Sprechstunde | Kontakt |
M. Rogers | 5a | Mo, 5. Std. | m.rogers@sks-nordlippe.de |
Chr. Budde | 5a | Mo, 5. Std. | c.budde@sks-nordlippe.de |
K. Klenke | 5b | Mo, 3. Std. | k.klenke@sks-nordlippe.de |
C. Schmidt | 5b | Mo, 3. Std. | c.schmidt@sks-nordlippe.de |
A. Farwick | 5c | Mi, 4. Std. | a.farwick@sks-nordlippe.de |
S. Schaaf | 5c | Mi, 4. Std. | s.schaaf@sks-nordlippe.de |
H. Redekop | 6a | Mi, 3. Std. | h.redekop@sks-nordlippe.de |
St. Weking | 6a | Mi, 3. Std. | s.weking@sks-nordlippe.de |
F. Dietel | 6b | Mi, 7. Std. | f.dietel@sks-nordlippe.de |
S. Briese | 6b | Mi, 7. Std. | s.briese@sks-nordlippe.de |
B. Ruhe | 6c | Di, 2. Std. | b.ruhe@sks-nordlippe.de |
D. Mönnig | 6c | Di, 2. Std. | d.mönnig@sks-nordlippe.de |
S. Andreasen | 7a | Di, 2. Std. | s.andreasen@sks-nordlippe.de |
B. Bembenneck | 7a | Di, 2. Std. | b.bembenneck@sks-nordlippe.de |
F. Beerbaum |
7b | Fr, 3. Std. | f.beerbaum@sks-nordlippe.de |
A. Hesse | 7b | Fr, 3. Std. | a.hesse@sks-nordlippe.de |
R. Gruchlik | 7c | Mo, 3. Std. | r.gruchlik@sks-nordlippe.de |
M. Slotta | 7c | Mo, 3. Std. | m.slotta@sks-nordlippe.de |
C. K.-Brüggemann | 8a | Mo, 4. Std. | c.brueggemann@sks-nordlippe.de |
W. Scourse | 8a | Mo, 4. Std. | w.scourse@sks-nordlippe.de |
M. Müller | 8b | Fr, 2. Std. | m.mueller@sks-nordlippe.de |
S. Ullrich | 8b | Fr, 2. Std. | s.ullrich@sks-nordlippe.de |
L. Stürmer | 8c | Di, 5. Std. | l.stuermer@sks-nordlippe.de |
N. Hirsch | 8c | Di, 5. Std. | n.hirsch@sks-nordlippe.de |
A. Alert | 9a | Mi, 4. Std. | a.alert@sks-nordlippe.de |
C. Holz | 9a | Mi, 4. Std. | c.holz@sks-nordlippe.de |
V. Obermeier | 9b | Di, 4. Std. | v.obermeier@sks-nordlippe.de |
J. Ostmann | 9b | Di, 4. Std. | j.ostmann@sks-nordlippe.de |
J. Kaatze | 9c | Mo, 4. Std. | j.kaatze@sks-nordlippe.de |
R. Werwein | 9c | Mo, 4. Std. | r.werwein@sks-nordlippe.de |
K. Martin-Reker | 10a | Di, 3. Std. | k.martin-reker@sks-nordlippe.de |
S. Schermer | 10a | Di, 3. Std. | s.schermer@sks-nordlippe.de |
K. Heinze | 10b | Di, 3. Std. | h.heinze@sks-nordlippe.de |
D. Holtgrewe |
10b | Di, 3. Std. | d.holtgrewe@sks-nordlippe.de |
N. Nowikow | 10c | Do, 5. Std. | n.nowikow@sks-nordlippe.de |
R. Gode | 10c | Do, 5. Std. | r.gode@sks-nordlippe.de |
H. Stille | 10d | Do, 5. Std. | h.stille@sks-nordlippe.de |
A. Fromme | 10d | Do, 5. Std. | a.fromme@sks-nordlippe.de |
P. Wehrmann | SL | n.Vereinb. | p.wehrmann@sks-nordlippe.de |
E. Ebert | SL | n.Vereinb. | e.ebert@sks-nordlippe.de |
M. Kuhlmann | Di, 6.Std. | m.kuhlmann@sks-nordlippe.de | |
Chr. Langer | Do, 7. Std. | chr.langer@sks-nordlippe.de | |
M. Schoppmeier | n.Vereinb. | m.schoppmeier@sks-nordlippe.de | |
B. Bsufka | n.Vereinb. | b.bsufka@sks-nordlippe.de | |
A. Zupalla | n. Vereinb. | a.zupalla@sks-nordlippe.de | |
N. Friemel | n. Vereinb. | n.friemel@sks-nordlippe.de |